seit: 28.11.2021
Werner Ole |
35
|
20
|
35
|
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
|
27.11.2021 20.11.2021
Zenkovic Danijel |
0
|
1
|
0
|
7 Tage |
|
Vizemeister
|
20.11.2021 01.07.2021
Anfang Markus |
5
|
4
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
30.06.2021 16.05.2021
Schaaf Thomas |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
16.05.2021 30.10.2017
Kohfeldt Florian |
50
|
38
|
55
|
3 Jahre, 6 Monate |
|
17. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.10.2017 18.09.2016
Nouri Alexander |
15
|
11
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
|
17.09.2016 25.10.2014
Skripnik Viktor |
26
|
14
|
30
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
25.10.2014 01.07.2013
Dutt Robin |
11
|
13
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
25.05.2013 15.05.2013
Rolff Wolfgang |
0
|
0
|
1
|
10 Tage |
|
14. Platz
|
15.05.2013 10.05.1999
Schaaf Thomas |
306
|
136
|
197
|
14 Jahre |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
Vorrunde
Play-off
|
|
3. Platz
Finale
Sieger
Achtelfinale
Play-off
|
|
10. Platz
Sieger
Vorrunde
Finale
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
Vorrunde
Achtelfinale
3. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
Sieger
Vorrunde
Halbfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Achtelfinale
3. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Halbfinale
Finale
Achtelfinale
|
|
Meister
Sieger
|
|
6. Platz
Halbfinale
Vorrunde
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
3. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Finale
Finale
Viertelfinale
|
|
13. Platz
Sieger
|
10.05.1999 22.10.1998
Magath Felix |
9
|
7
|
10
|
6 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Sieger
2. Runde
|
22.10.1998 19.08.1997
Sidka Wolfgang |
18
|
8
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Sieger
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
19.08.1997 14.01.1996
Dörner Hans-Jürgen |
23
|
15
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
9. Platz
|
09.01.1996 01.07.1995
de Mos Aad |
8
|
9
|
9
|
6 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1995 02.04.1981
Rehhagel Otto |
330
|
161
|
140
|
14 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
Sieger
Achtelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Sieger
Sieger
Vorrunde
|
|
Meister
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
Finale
|
|
9. Platz
Halbfinale
Finale
Sieger
|
|
3. Platz
Sieger
|
|
7. Platz
Finale
Halbfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Finale
Sieger
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
|
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
Halbfinale
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
|
01.04.1981 01.07.1980
Klötzer Kuno |
23
|
6
|
4
|
9 Monate |
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1980 20.02.1980
Langner Fritz |
5
|
0
|
9
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
20.02.1980 29.01.1980
Assauer Rudolf |
0
|
0
|
1
|
22 Tage |
|
17. Platz
|
28.01.1980 01.07.1978
Weber Wolfgang |
18
|
14
|
25
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 01.01.1978
Schulz Fred |
7
|
2
|
6
|
5 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
31.12.1977 20.12.1977
Assauer Rudolf |
1
|
0
|
1
|
11 Tage |
|
Halbfinale
|
19.12.1977 01.07.1976
Tilkowski Hans |
26
|
10
|
25
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
13.06.1976 01.03.1976
Rehhagel Otto |
4
|
5
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
28.02.1976 01.07.1975
Burdenski Herbert |
7
|
3
|
12
|
7 Monate |
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1975 25.10.1971
Piontek Josef |
53
|
38
|
60
|
3 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Halbfinale
Vorrunde
|
|
11. Platz
Halbfinale
|
24.10.1971 28.09.1971
Multhaup Willy |
2
|
0
|
2
|
26 Tage |
|
11. Platz
|
28.09.1971 01.07.1970
Gebhardt Robert |
14
|
13
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1970 17.03.1970
Tilkowski Hans |
5
|
3
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
16.03.1970 01.07.1969
Rebell Fritz |
5
|
8
|
9
|
8 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
30.06.1969 05.09.1967
Langner Fritz |
34
|
13
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
04.09.1967 01.07.1965
Brocker Günter |
37
|
14
|
31
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
|
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1965 01.07.1963
Multhaup Willy |
25
|
19
|
18
|
2 Jahre |
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|