seit: 15.10.2023
Thorup Jess |
9
|
7
|
11
|
|
11. Platz
|
09.10.2023 01.07.2022
Maaßen Enrico |
11
|
9
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2022 26.04.2021
Weinzierl Markus |
12
|
9
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
26.04.2021 10.03.2020
Herrlich Heiko |
12
|
8
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
09.03.2020 09.04.2019
Schmidt Martin |
9
|
7
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
09.04.2019 14.12.2016
Baum Manuel |
25
|
24
|
38
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
14.12.2016 01.07.2016
Schuster Dirk |
4
|
5
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2016 01.07.2012
Weinzierl Markus |
56
|
32
|
66
|
4 Jahre |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
Sechzehntelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2012 14.04.2009
Luhukay Jos |
53
|
36
|
33
|
3 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
11. Platz
|
14.04.2009 18.04.2008
Fach Holger |
9
|
10
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
16.04.2008 29.09.2007
Loose Ralf |
7
|
5
|
9
|
6 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
29.09.2007 27.09.2004
Hörgl Rainer |
54
|
26
|
24
|
3 Jahre |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Meister
|
|
4. Platz
|
26.09.2004 13.10.2003
Veh Armin |
12
|
9
|
10
|
1 Jahr |
|
4. Platz
|
|
4. Platz
|
12.10.2003 28.09.2003
Kowarz Kurt |
1
|
1
|
0
|
14 Tage |
|
4. Platz
|
28.09.2003 01.07.2002
Middendorp Ernst |
21
|
8
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
4. Platz
|
|
3. Platz
|
30.06.2002 01.07.2000
Lettieri Gino |
2 Jahre |
30.06.2000 22.12.1999
Boysen Hans-Jürgen |
6 Monate |
21.12.1999 01.12.1999
Schuhmann Heiner |
20 Tage |
01.12.1999 01.07.1999
Higl Alfons |
5 Monate |
30.06.1999 01.07.1998
Schwickert Gerd |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1998 19.04.1998
Riedl Helmut |
2 Monate |
18.04.1998 18.12.1996
Müller Hubert |
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
17.12.1996 25.09.1996
Riedl Helmut |
2 Monate |
24.09.1996 01.07.1995
Wettberg Karsten |
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
30.06.1995 01.07.1990
Veh Armin |
2
|
1
|
0
|
5 Jahre |
|
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1990 22.01.1990
Schatzschneider Dieter |
5 Monate |
21.01.1990 06.12.1989
Fuchs Gernot |
1 Monat |
06.12.1989 05.10.1989
Hartwig William |
2 Monate |
04.10.1989 25.02.1989
Haller Helmut |
7 Monate |
24.02.1989 25.03.1988
Greben Hans |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
|
24.03.1988 01.10.1986
Schuhmann Heiner |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
2. Runde
|
30.09.1986 01.07.1984
Sauter Paul |
1
|
0
|
0
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1984 01.07.1981
Baldauf Hannes |
12
|
10
|
19
|
3 Jahre |
|
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1981 01.04.1981
Schuhmann Heiner |
1
|
2
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
31.03.1981 01.07.1980
Elzner Heinz |
7
|
8
|
16
|
9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1980 01.07.1979
Schuhmann Heiner |
1
|
1
|
1
|
1 Jahr |
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1979 17.12.1978
Cieslarczyk Hans |
6
|
2
|
11
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
16.12.1978 01.12.1978
Schuhmann Heiner |
1
|
0
|
1
|
15 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
30.11.1978 01.07.1978
Sterzik Werner |
5
|
4
|
10
|
5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 22.05.1978
Schuhmann Heiner |
1
|
0
|
0
|
1 Monat |
|
14. Platz
|
22.05.1978 01.07.1977
Olk Werner |
13
|
10
|
17
|
10 Monate |
|
14. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1977 01.11.1976
Merkel Max |
11
|
5
|
9
|
7 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
31.10.1976 10.12.1975
Menne Gerd |
13
|
7
|
14
|
10 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
|
10.12.1975 01.07.1975
Kottmann Volker |
6
|
2
|
11
|
5 Monate |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1975 01.07.1973
Beljin Milovan |
14
|
14
|
14
|
2 Jahre |
|
12. Platz
3. Runde
|