seit: 27.12.2019
Hildmann Sascha |
99
|
37
|
33
|
|
1. Runde
2. Platz
|
|
Meister
|
|
2. Runde
Vizemeister
|
|
3. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
|
26.12.2019 01.12.2019
Barez Arne |
1
|
0
|
2
|
25 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
30.11.2019 01.07.2019
Hübscher Sven |
2
|
7
|
8
|
5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
30.06.2019 12.12.2017
Antwerpen Marco |
25
|
11
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
10.12.2017 15.10.2016
Möhlmann Benno |
17
|
10
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
10. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
|
15.10.2016 04.10.2016
Tasdelen Cihan |
0
|
1
|
0
|
11 Tage |
|
9. Platz
|
04.10.2016 25.12.2015
Steffen Horst |
7
|
5
|
15
|
9 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
|
19.12.2015 15.09.2013
Loose Ralf |
34
|
27
|
29
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
8. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
6. Platz
|
14.09.2013 06.09.2013
Gockel Carsten |
0
|
0
|
1
|
8 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
05.09.2013 24.01.2012
Dotchev Pavel |
29
|
20
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
2. Runde
6. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
4. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
23.01.2012 21.03.2010
Fascher Marc |
32
|
20
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
6. Platz
|
19.03.2010 01.07.2007
Schmidt Roger |
24
|
17
|
18
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
1. Runde
6. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
4. Platz
|
30.06.2007 06.04.2007
Gockel Carsten |
2 Monate |
06.04.2007 01.07.2006
Kreß Georg |
9 Monate |
30.06.2006 19.12.2005
Moors Hans-Werner |
7
|
2
|
6
|
6 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
18.12.2005 21.11.2005
Grädler Stefan |
0
|
0
|
2
|
27 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
19.11.2005 19.11.2005
Kraft Michael |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Tag |
|
15. Platz
|
18.11.2005 01.07.2005
Bell Colin |
4
|
4
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
30.06.2005 12.11.2003
Moors Hans-Werner |
28
|
19
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
|
11. Platz
|
|
13. Platz
|
10.11.2003 19.12.2002
Vollmann Peter |
8
|
8
|
13
|
10 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
19.12.2002 20.11.2002
Wiese Dietmar |
0
|
2
|
1
|
29 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
20.11.2002 28.12.2001
Marmon Neale |
11
|
5
|
15
|
10 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
|
16.12.2001 03.11.1999
Grädler Stefan |
22
|
11
|
23
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
01.11.1999 23.09.1999
Berge Klaus |
1 Monat |
22.09.1999 01.07.1998
Moors Hans-Werner |
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
30.06.1998 01.07.1996
Vollmann Peter |
0
|
1
|
0
|
2 Jahre |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1996 16.09.1995
Weusthof Alfons |
9 Monate |
15.09.1995 15.08.1995
Kipp Heinz Bernd |
1 Monat |
14.08.1995 01.07.1994
Bischoff Fritz |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1994 10.05.1994
Mareczek Ernst |
1 Monat |
09.05.1994 01.07.1991
Moors Hans-Werner |
2 Jahre, 10 Monate |
30.06.1991 25.04.1991
Melzig Siegfried |
1
|
1
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
24.04.1991 01.07.1990
Roggensack Gerd |
8
|
12
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1990 08.03.1990
Mareczek Ernst |
6
|
2
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
08.03.1990 01.07.1989
Müller Elmar |
7
|
8
|
10
|
8 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
30.06.1989 01.07.1986
Horsch Helmut |
3 Jahre |
30.06.1986 01.07.1985
Exner Günter |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1985 01.07.1982
Mareczek Ernst |
3 Jahre |
30.06.1982 07.12.1981
Blankenburg Horst |
6 Monate |
07.12.1981 01.07.1981
Varga Zoltan |
5 Monate |
30.06.1981 13.01.1981
Faßnacht Rudolf |
7
|
2
|
10
|
5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
12.01.1981 01.07.1980
Exner Günter |
8
|
6
|
11
|
6 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1980 07.04.1977
Biskup Werner |
56
|
34
|
33
|
3 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
|
01.04.1977 22.02.1977
Wellerdieck Günter |
0
|
2
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
6. Platz
|
22.02.1977 10.09.1975
Faßnacht Rudolf |
30
|
17
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
3. Runde
|
03.09.1975 01.07.1975
Brüggemann Detlev |
2
|
0
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
3. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1975 01.04.1975
Moors Hans-Werner |
7
|
1
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
30.03.1975 01.07.1974
Olk Werner |
10
|
7
|
11
|
8 Monate |
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1974 18.03.1974
Wellerdieck Günter |
3 Monate |
18.03.1974 01.07.1972
Cendic Slobodan |
1
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
16.09.1968 01.07.1967
Trautmann Bert |
1
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1966 01.07.1961
Schneider Richard |
7
|
9
|
15
|
5 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|