seit: 06.09.2023
Backhaus Heiner |
22
|
2
|
3
|
|
1. Platz
|
05.09.2023 19.08.2023
Plaßhenrich Reiner |
0
|
2
|
0
|
17 Tage |
|
1. Platz
|
19.08.2023 12.10.2022
Hohl Helge |
12
|
6
|
9
|
10 Monate |
|
1. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
12.10.2022 29.10.2021
Kilic Fuat |
13
|
10
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
28.10.2021 26.10.2021
Grauer Uwe |
2 Tage |
26.10.2021 01.07.2021
Helmes Patrick |
2
|
4
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
30.06.2021 09.02.2021
Andersen Kristoffer |
5
|
4
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
09.02.2021 01.07.2020
Vollmerhausen Stefan |
6
|
7
|
7
|
7 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
30.06.2020 01.01.2016
Kilic Fuat |
61
|
39
|
44
|
4 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
6. Platz
|
|
6. Platz
|
|
6. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
|
31.12.2015 06.12.2015
Schaffrath Sven |
1
|
0
|
0
|
25 Tage |
|
7. Platz
|
05.12.2015 01.07.2015
Benbennek Christian |
8
|
3
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
30.06.2014 01.07.2013
Schubert Peter |
33
|
18
|
18
|
1 Jahr |
|
Vizemeister
|
|
13. Platz
|
30.06.2012 10.09.2012
van Eck René |
5
|
6
|
19
|
-72 Tage |
|
20. Platz
|
03.09.2012 02.04.2012
Aussem Ralf |
5
|
6
|
5
|
5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
20. Platz
|
|
17. Platz
|
01.04.2012 20.09.2011
Funkel Friedhelm |
3
|
8
|
9
|
6 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
19.09.2011 13.09.2011
Aussem Ralf |
3
|
2
|
2
|
6 Tage |
|
17. Platz
|
12.09.2011 01.07.2010
Hyballa Peter |
15
|
13
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2010 22.09.2009
Krüger Michael |
9
|
8
|
12
|
9 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
21.09.2009 06.09.2009
Kronhardt Willi |
1
|
0
|
1
|
15 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
05.09.2009 17.12.2007
Seeberger Jürgen |
28
|
13
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
16.12.2007 27.11.2007
Schmadtke Jörg |
0
|
2
|
1
|
19 Tage |
|
7. Platz
|
26.11.2007 01.07.2007
Buchwald Guido |
7
|
4
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
19.05.2007 12.09.2006
Frontzeck Michael |
10
|
7
|
17
|
8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
07.09.2006 01.07.2004
Hecking Dieter |
42
|
14
|
27
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
2. Runde
Sechzehntelfinale
|
30.05.2004 08.10.2001
Berger Jörg |
40
|
21
|
36
|
2 Jahre, 7 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Finale
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
01.10.2001 01.07.1999
Hach Eugen |
29
|
17
|
30
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1999 11.05.1999
Winkhold André |
1 Monat |
11.05.1999 30.08.1996
Fuchs Werner |
0
|
2
|
0
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
|
26.08.1996 05.09.1994
vom Bruch Gerd |
2 Jahre |
04.09.1994 19.08.1994
Graf Helmut |
16 Tage |
18.08.1994 20.03.1991
Hannes Wilfried |
0
|
0
|
2
|
3 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
|
19.03.1991 05.03.1991
Schleiden Michael |
14 Tage |
04.03.1991 01.07.1990
Wagner Norbert |
8 Monate |
30.06.1990 27.03.1990
Krautzun Eckhard |
3
|
5
|
3
|
3 Monate |
|
19. Platz
|
26.03.1990 20.09.1989
Denizli Mustafa |
7
|
2
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
19. Platz
|
19.09.1989 06.09.1989
Grabotin Dietmar |
0
|
0
|
3
|
13 Tage |
|
19. Platz
|
05.09.1989 11.04.1989
Grünther Rolf |
5
|
4
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
19. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
|
10.04.1989 11.01.1988
Neururer Peter |
25
|
9
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
6. Platz
|
15.12.1987 01.07.1987
Ferner Diethelm |
7
|
7
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
30.06.1987 01.07.1984
Fuchs Werner |
49
|
37
|
33
|
3 Jahre |
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1984 23.02.1984
Grünther Rolf |
5
|
3
|
7
|
4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
22.02.1984 10.04.1983
Ahmann Erhard |
16
|
9
|
8
|
10 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
9. Platz
|
09.04.1983 08.11.1982
Cendic Slobodan |
4
|
6
|
6
|
5 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
07.11.1982 01.01.1982
Buhtz Horst |
15
|
10
|
10
|
10 Monate |
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
|
31.12.1981 06.12.1981
Martinelli Josef |
0
|
0
|
1
|
25 Tage |
|
9. Platz
|
05.12.1981 28.08.1981
Habig Ernst-Günter |
8
|
3
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
9. Platz
3. Runde
|
27.08.1981 01.07.1978
Ahmann Erhard |
61
|
28
|
43
|
3 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
9. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1978 11.05.1978
Haag Willi |
0
|
2
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
14. Platz
|
10.05.1978 27.01.1976
Prokop Gerhard |
35
|
29
|
32
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
26.01.1976 04.11.1974
Witzler Horst |
15
|
12
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
03.11.1974 25.09.1974
Prokop Gerhard |
1
|
2
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
24.09.1974 01.07.1973
Pfeiffer Michael |
2
|
1
|
6
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1973 01.07.1972
Thomas Barthel |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1972 01.04.1972
Schütt Bert |
2 Monate |
31.03.1972 01.07.1971
Baumann Gunther |
9 Monate |
30.06.1971 08.12.1970
Kottmann Volker |
6 Monate |
08.12.1970 01.07.1970
Lindemann Hermann |
5 Monate |
30.06.1970 17.12.1969
Weth Willibert |
1
|
4
|
13
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
16.12.1969 01.07.1969
Stollenwerk Georg |
4
|
3
|
9
|
5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
30.06.1969 20.01.1967
Pfeiffer Michael |
34
|
14
|
28
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Halbfinale
|
19.01.1967 01.07.1966
Hoffmann Hans |
0
|
1
|
0
|
6 Monate |
|
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1966 20.10.1965
Weth Willibert |
0
|
0
|
1
|
8 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
18.10.1965 01.07.1962
Pfau Oswald |
4
|
0
|
1
|
3 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
Finale
|