Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 15 | 14-1-0 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 20 | 43 | ||
2 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 15 | 12-2-1 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 40 | 38 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 15 | 10-2-3 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 18 | 32 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 15 | 9-3-3 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 30 | ||
5 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 15 | 9-2-4 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 15 | 29 | ||
6 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 15 | 8-4-3 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 17 | 28 | ||
7 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 7-3-5 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 24 | ||
8 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 15 | 6-5-4 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | ||
9 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 6-5-4 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 23 | ||
10 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 15 | 6-5-4 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 23 | ||
11 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 15 | 6-3-6 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 21 | ||
12 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 15 | 5-4-6 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | ||
13 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 15 | 5-1-9 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | ||
14 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 3-5-7 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 14 | ||
15 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 15 | 3-3-9 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 12 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 15 | 2-3-10 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 15 | 12-1-2 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 23 | 37 | ||
2 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 15 | 11-2-2 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 35 | ||
3 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 15 | 7-5-3 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 26 | ||
4 | Levski Levski Sofia | 15 | 6-4-5 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 22 | ||
5 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 5-5-5 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 | ||
6 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 5-5-5 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 20 | ||
7 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 15 | 4-7-4 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 | ||
8 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 15 | 5-1-9 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 | 16 | ||
9 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 4-4-7 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 16 | ||
10 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 15 | 5-1-9 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | 16 | ||
11 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 15 | 3-5-7 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | ||
12 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 15 | 3-3-9 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | 12 | ||
13 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 15 | 3-2-10 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 | ||
14 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 15 | 3-1-11 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 | 10 | ||
15 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 15 | 1-3-11 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | 6 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 15 | 1-2-12 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | -23 | 5 |