seit: 01.07.2022
Leitl Stefan |
26
|
22
|
22
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2022 01.12.2021
Dabrowski Christoph |
9
|
4
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
29.11.2021 01.07.2021
Zimmermann Jan |
5
|
5
|
7
|
4 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2021 14.11.2019
Kocak Kenan |
23
|
10
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
|
13.11.2019 04.11.2019
Saric Asif |
0
|
0
|
1
|
9 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
03.11.2019 01.07.2019
Slomka Mirko |
3
|
5
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2019 27.01.2019
Doll Thomas |
3
|
1
|
11
|
5 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
27.01.2019 20.03.2017
Breitenreiter André |
20
|
17
|
29
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
|
19.03.2017 03.04.2016
Stendel Daniel |
17
|
9
|
8
|
1 Jahr |
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
|
|
18. Platz
|
03.04.2016 28.12.2015
Schaaf Thomas |
1
|
0
|
10
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
21.12.2015 20.04.2015
Frontzeck Michael |
7
|
4
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
20.04.2015 31.12.2013
Korkut Tayfun |
15
|
11
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
27.12.2013 19.01.2010
Slomka Mirko |
71
|
35
|
63
|
4 Jahre |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
Sechzehntelfinale
Play-off
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
Play-off
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
19.01.2010 20.08.2009
Bergmann Andreas |
4
|
4
|
8
|
5 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
19.08.2009 11.09.2006
Hecking Dieter |
39
|
30
|
40
|
3 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.08.2006 09.11.2005
Neururer Peter |
5
|
11
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
09.11.2005 09.03.2004
Lienen Ewald |
22
|
17
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
|
07.03.2004 01.07.2001
Rangnick Ralf |
44
|
22
|
32
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2001 24.04.2001
Levy Stanislav |
1
|
3
|
0
|
2 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
23.04.2001 23.02.2000
Ehrmantraut Horst |
19
|
11
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
|
20.02.2000 01.07.1999
Ivankovic Branko |
7
|
4
|
10
|
7 Monate |
|
10. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1999 04.01.1999
Gerber Franz |
9
|
6
|
1
|
5 Monate |
|
4. Platz
|
22.12.1998 01.07.1996
Fanz Reinhold |
9
|
5
|
10
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1996 26.03.1996
Stoffregen Jürgen |
4
|
2
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
25.03.1996 01.07.1995
Coordes Egon |
6
|
5
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1995 31.05.1995
Djelmas Milos |
0
|
1
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
12. Platz
|
30.05.1995 07.11.1994
Neururer Peter |
7
|
7
|
6
|
6 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
06.11.1994 31.10.1994
Mertesacker Stefan |
0
|
1
|
0
|
6 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
30.10.1994 10.11.1993
Schafstall Rolf |
13
|
8
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
09.11.1993 01.07.1992
Vogel Eberhard |
24
|
23
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
12. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
30.06.1992 17.10.1990
Lorkowski Michael |
24
|
28
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
5. Platz
Sieger
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
16.10.1990 24.09.1990
Schmidt Hans-Dieter |
0
|
0
|
3
|
22 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
23.09.1990 13.09.1989
Krüger Michael |
13
|
16
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
10. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
12.09.1989 01.09.1989
Laube Bernd |
1
|
1
|
0
|
11 Tage |
|
8. Platz
|
01.09.1989 01.07.1989
Cendic Slobodan |
1
|
0
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1989 22.03.1989
Saftig Reinhard |
1
|
4
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
21.03.1989 20.09.1988
Siemensmeyer Hans |
3
|
4
|
7
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
19.09.1988 01.07.1986
Wähling Jürgen |
35
|
21
|
27
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1986 17.03.1986
Kalthoff Helmut |
0
|
4
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
17.03.1986 13.01.1986
Berger Jörg |
0
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
12.01.1986 21.11.1985
Rynio Jürgen |
1
|
0
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
21.11.1985 28.10.1983
Biskup Werner |
36
|
24
|
26
|
2 Jahre |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
22.10.1983 03.12.1982
Bohnsack Gerd |
10
|
11
|
15
|
10 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
|
27.11.1982 01.07.1979
Ferner Diethelm |
68
|
34
|
34
|
3 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
|
|
3. Platz
|
30.06.1979 01.07.1978
Burghardt Anton |
10
|
16
|
14
|
1 Jahr |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 26.12.1976
Kronsbein Helmut |
29
|
8
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
|
11.12.1976 14.01.1976
Baldauf Hannes |
13
|
8
|
16
|
10 Monate |
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
|
13.01.1976 12.03.1974
Kronsbein Helmut |
31
|
13
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
|
18. Platz
|
12.03.1974 02.03.1973
Baldauf Hannes |
10
|
10
|
21
|
1 Jahr |
|
18. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
16. Platz
|
01.03.1973 18.11.1971
Hipp Hans |
17
|
8
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
13.11.1971 01.07.1970
Johannsen Helmuth |
14
|
10
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1970 02.01.1970
Pilz Hans |
6
|
5
|
6
|
5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
19.12.1969 13.12.1969
Paetz Rolf |
0
|
1
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
08.12.1969 01.07.1968
Cajkovski Zlatko |
20
|
17
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1968 12.02.1968
Mülhausen Karl-Heinz |
3
|
5
|
4
|
4 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
12.02.1968 01.07.1966
Buhtz Horst |
22
|
14
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1966 30.04.1966
Kirk Hannes |
1
|
2
|
1
|
2 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
28.04.1966 01.07.1964
Kronsbein Helmut |
27
|
14
|
28
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
Viertelfinale
|