Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 IV Altona 93 IV | 13 | 12-0-1 12 | 0 | 1 | 67:12 | 55 | 36 | ||
2 | TSV Stellingen 88 TSV Stellingen 88 | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 61:24 | 37 | 34 | ||
3 | Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:24 | 30 | 34 | ||
4 | Inter Eidelstedt Inter Eidelstedt | 13 | 9-3-1 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:17 | 23 | 30 | ||
5 | SC Teutonia 10 SC Teutonia 10 | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 57:30 | 27 | 27 | ||
6 | SC Cosmos Wedel II SC Cosmos Wedel II | 13 | 7-1-5 7 | 1 | 5 | 66:32 | 34 | 22 | ||
7 | SC Egenbüttel IV SC Egenbüttel IV | 13 | 6-1-6 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:43 | -15 | 19 | ||
8 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 6-3-4 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 18 | ||
9 | SuS Waldenau SuS Waldenau | 13 | 4-1-8 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 13 | ||
10 | Rissener SV II Rissener SV II | 13 | 4-0-9 4 | 0 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | 12 | ||
11 | SV Eidelstedt III SV Eidelstedt III | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 26:56 | -30 | 11 | ||
12 | SC Sternschanze V SC Sternschanze V | 13 | 4-0-9 4 | 0 | 9 | 30:45 | -15 | 9 | ||
13 | SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II | 13 | 3-0-10 3 | 0 | 10 | 29:61 | -32 | 9 | ||
14 | FTSV Komet Blankenese II FTSV Komet Blankenese II | 13 | 1-2-10 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:65 | -50 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 IV Altona 93 IV | 13 | 12-1-0 12 | 1 | 0 | 55:10 | 45 | 37 | ||
2 | TSV Stellingen 88 TSV Stellingen 88 | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 33 | 29 | ||
3 | Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 66:31 | 35 | 25 | ||
4 | Inter Eidelstedt Inter Eidelstedt | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 25 | ||
5 | SC Teutonia 10 SC Teutonia 10 | 13 | 7-2-4 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:21 | 24 | 23 | ||
6 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 7-0-6 7 | 0 | 6 | 47:53 | -6 | 18 | ||
7 | SC Egenbüttel IV SC Egenbüttel IV | 13 | 4-3-6 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 15 | ||
8 | SC Cosmos Wedel II SC Cosmos Wedel II | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | 12 | ||
9 | SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 12 | ||
10 | SC Sternschanze V SC Sternschanze V | 13 | 4-0-9 4 | 0 | 9 | 28:42 | -14 | 9 | ||
11 | SuS Waldenau SuS Waldenau | 13 | 3-0-10 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 9 | ||
12 | Rissener SV II Rissener SV II | 13 | 3-0-10 3 | 0 | 10 | 20:50 | -30 | 9 | ||
13 | SV Eidelstedt III SV Eidelstedt III | 13 | 2-2-9 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:54 | -34 | 8 | ||
14 | FTSV Komet Blankenese II FTSV Komet Blankenese II | 13 | 2-0-11 2 | 0 | 11 | 21:86 | -65 | 3 |