Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behringersdorf TSV Behringersdorf | 14 | 9-3-2 9 | 3 | 2 | 45:21 | 24 | 30 | ||
2 | Schönberg FSV Schönberg | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 29 | ||
3 | Heuchling SK Heuchling | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | ||
4 | SG Oberes Pegnitztal SG Oberes Pegnitztal | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 25 | ||
5 | Osternohe SV Osternohe | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 25 | ||
6 | SG Alfeld SG Alfeld/Förrenbach | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:22 | 9 | 25 | ||
7 | Neuhaus-Rothenbruck SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 20 | ||
8 | SG Weigendorf SG Weigendorf/Hartmannshof | 14 | 6-2-6 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:17 | 5 | 20 | ||
9 | Simonshofen SV Simonshofen | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:32 | 1 | 20 | ||
10 | Happurg SC Happurg 1946 | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 19 | ||
11 | Hedersdorf 1. FC Hedersdorf | 14 | 6-1-7 6 | 1 | 7 | 36:35 | 1 | 19 | ||
12 | SG Am Lichtenstein SG Am Lichtenstein | 13 | 4-5-4 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 17 | ||
13 | Ottensoos II FC Ottensoos II | 13 | 4-2-7 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 14 | ||
14 | SK Lauf II Sportklub Lauf II | 13 | 2-7-4 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 | ||
15 | Neunkirchen SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen | 15 | 3-3-9 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 12 | ||
16 | Röthenbach/Peg. 1. FC Röthenbach | 15 | 1-2-12 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:46 | -34 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schönberg FSV Schönberg | 14 | 9-4-1 9 | 4 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 31 | ||
2 | Behringersdorf TSV Behringersdorf | 13 | 8-2-3 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 26 | ||
3 | Osternohe SV Osternohe | 14 | 5-6-3 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 21 | ||
4 | SG Am Lichtenstein SG Am Lichtenstein | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 20 | ||
5 | SG Weigendorf SG Weigendorf/Hartmannshof | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | ||
6 | Neuhaus-Rothenbruck SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 20 | ||
7 | SG Oberes Pegnitztal SG Oberes Pegnitztal | 14 | 6-1-7 6 | 1 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | 19 | ||
8 | Simonshofen SV Simonshofen | 14 | 5-3-6 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 | ||
9 | SK Lauf II Sportklub Lauf II | 14 | 5-3-6 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:36 | -11 | 18 | ||
10 | Happurg SC Happurg 1946 | 14 | 4-4-6 4 | 4 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 16 | ||
11 | Neunkirchen SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | 16 | ||
12 | Hedersdorf 1. FC Hedersdorf | 13 | 4-2-7 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 | ||
13 | Ottensoos II FC Ottensoos II | 14 | 3-4-7 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 13 | ||
14 | SG Alfeld SG Alfeld/Förrenbach | 14 | 2-5-7 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 11 | ||
15 | Heuchling SK Heuchling | 14 | 2-5-7 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 11 | ||
16 | Röthenbach/Peg. 1. FC Röthenbach | 12 | 0-0-12 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:57 | -46 | 0 |