Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlsruhe (A) Karlsruher SC (A) | 14 | 11-3-0 11 | 3 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 | 15 | 10-3-2 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:10 | 25 | 33 | ||
3 | Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg | 13 | 10-2-1 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 32 | ||
4 | Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 14 | 9-3-2 9 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 30 | ||
5 | F. Köln Fortuna Köln | 14 | 9-3-2 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 30 | ||
6 | Aalen VfR Aalen | 15 | 8-5-2 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 29 | ||
7 | Jena (N) Carl Zeiss Jena (N) | 14 | 7-6-1 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 | 7 | 27 | ||
8 | Rostock Hansa Rostock | 14 | 7-4-3 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | ||
9 | Unterhaching (N) SpVgg Unterhaching (N) | 14 | 7-3-4 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 24 | ||
10 | Zwickau FSV Zwickau | 15 | 7-3-5 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 24 | ||
11 | Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück | 14 | 6-5-3 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 23 | ||
12 | Münster Preußen Münster | 14 | 6-4-4 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 22 | ||
13 | Meppen (N) SV Meppen (N) | 12 | 6-4-2 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 22 | ||
14 | Halle Hallescher FC | 14 | 7-1-6 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 | ||
15 | Würzburg (A) Würzburger Kickers (A) | 14 | 5-4-5 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 | ||
16 | Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 12 | 5-3-4 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | ||
17 | Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | ||
18 | Chemnitz * Chemnitzer FC * | 12 | 5-2-5 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | ||
19 | Bremen II Werder Bremen II | 14 | 2-6-6 2 | 6 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 12 | ||
20 | Erfurt * Rot-Weiß Erfurt * | 12 | 2-3-7 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostock Hansa Rostock | 13 | 7-1-5 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | ||
2 | Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg | 14 | 7-1-6 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | ||
3 | Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 6-3-3 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 21 | ||
4 | Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | ||
5 | F. Köln Fortuna Köln | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | ||
6 | Unterhaching (N) SpVgg Unterhaching (N) | 14 | 6-1-7 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 19 | ||
7 | Würzburg (A) Würzburger Kickers (A) | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | ||
8 | Karlsruhe (A) Karlsruher SC (A) | 14 | 3-6-5 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 15 | ||
9 | Meppen (N) SV Meppen (N) | 14 | 3-6-5 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 15 | ||
10 | Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 15 | 4-3-8 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 15 | ||
11 | Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte | 15 | 3-3-9 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 12 | ||
12 | Aalen VfR Aalen | 13 | 2-5-6 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | ||
13 | Halle Hallescher FC | 14 | 1-7-6 1 | 7 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | ||
14 | Zwickau FSV Zwickau | 12 | 2-4-6 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | ||
15 | Münster Preußen Münster | 14 | 2-4-8 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | 10 | ||
16 | Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück | 13 | 2-4-7 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 10 | ||
17 | Erfurt * Rot-Weiß Erfurt * | 15 | 2-4-9 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 10 | ||
18 | Bremen II Werder Bremen II | 14 | 1-4-9 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 | ||
19 | Jena (N) Carl Zeiss Jena (N) | 12 | 1-2-9 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 5 | ||
20 | Chemnitz * Chemnitzer FC * | 15 | 1-2-12 1 | 2 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | 5 |