Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leutershausen TV 1862 Leutershausen | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 55:11 | 44 | 34 | ||
2 | SG Obernzenn SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:5 | 34 | 34 | ||
3 | Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 46:21 | 25 | 28 | ||
4 | Dombühl II FC Dombühl II | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 28 | ||
5 | SG Colmberg SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten | 13 | 7-6-0 7 | 6 | 0 | 31:10 | 21 | 27 | ||
6 | Weigenheim II SV Viktoria Weigenheim II | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 27 | ||
7 | Lenkersheim FSV Lenkersheim | 13 | 8-2-3 8 | 2 | 3 | 40:23 | 17 | 26 | ||
8 | Schillingsfürst II VfB Franken Schillingsfürst II | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | 20 | ||
9 | Gebsattel FV 1968 Gebsattel | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 18 | ||
10 | Egenhausen SSV Egenhausen | 13 | 4-4-5 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 16 | ||
11 | SG Hohlach SG Hohlach/Adelshofen | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | ||
12 | Rothenburg II TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 13 | 3-1-9 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | 10 | ||
13 | Burgbernheim TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 13 | 1-3-9 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:50 | -37 | 6 | ||
14 | Romania Romania Bad Windsheim | 13 | 2-0-11 2 | 0 | 11 | 21:61 | -40 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leutershausen TV 1862 Leutershausen | 13 | 10-3-0 10 | 3 | 0 | 51:12 | 39 | 33 | ||
2 | SG Obernzenn SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim | 13 | 8-4-1 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:16 | 21 | 28 | ||
3 | SG Colmberg SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 40:25 | 15 | 24 | ||
5 | Weigenheim II SV Viktoria Weigenheim II | 13 | 7-2-4 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:20 | 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Lenkersheim FSV Lenkersheim | 13 | 5-2-6 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | ||
7 | Dombühl II FC Dombühl II | 13 | 5-1-7 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 16 | ||
8 | Gebsattel FV 1968 Gebsattel | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | 12 | ||
9 | Egenhausen SSV Egenhausen | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 11 | ||
10 | Rothenburg II TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:40 | -20 | 11 | ||
11 | Schillingsfürst II VfB Franken Schillingsfürst II | 13 | 2-3-8 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | 9 | ||
12 | SG Hohlach SG Hohlach/Adelshofen | 13 | 1-3-9 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:36 | -24 | 6 | ||
13 | Burgbernheim TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 13 | 0-2-11 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:45 | -34 | 2 | ||
14 | Romania Romania Bad Windsheim | 13 | 0-1-12 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:62 | -51 | 1 |